70cm PAELLA PAN, ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN FOR HOME + PROFESSIONAL + CATERING USE

70cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN PROFESSIONAL / CATERING + SPOON + SAFFRON MIX GIFT

70cm PAELLA PAN, ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN FOR HOME + PROFESSIONAL + CATERING USE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
GBP 82.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

70cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN HOME+ PROFESSIONAL + CATERING + STAINLESS STEEL SPOON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
GBP 97.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

90cm Spanish Enamelled Steel Paella Pan & 70cm Gas Burner Kit / Set
£329.99
GBP 329.99 / n/a
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos La Valenciana 70cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaello Campos Catering Paella Kit - 70cm Gas Burner, 90cm Enamelled Pan & Reinforced Tripod
£355.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20cm - 70cm Paella Pan Set - Gas Burner + Legs + Hose for 26cm - 100cm Pan
£88.99
GBP 88.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
70cm PAELLA PAN, ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN FOR HOME + PROFESSIONAL + CATERING USE

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Paella Pan / Capacity: 25 Portions / Type of Oven: Gas, Electric / Main Colour: Black / Style: Mediterranean / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Material: Enameled Steel / Room: Any Room / Country of Origin: Spain / Colour: Black
£82.99
ebay.co.uk