Dimmable LED ceiling fan light with remote control Barnett Barnwood 122 cm / 48

72205 Barnett 122 cm Barnwood Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Cage Shade, Remote Control Included

Dimmable LED ceiling fan light with remote control Barnett Barnwood 122 cm / 48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.75
Free Delivery

72205 Barnett 122 cm Barnwood Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Cage Shade, Remote Control Included

In stock
£237.71
Free Delivery

72205 Barnett 122 cm Barnwood Indoor Ceiling Fan, Dimmable LED Light Kit with Cage Shade, Remote Control Included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.71
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Barnett Barnwood 122cm / 48" with LED

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£242.50
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Barnett ceiling fan, wood

8-11 working days
£309.90
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Fan Barnwood Barnett LED Reclaimed Hickory Or Pewter Ash 1.22m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.64
Free Delivery
Dimmable LED ceiling fan light with remote control Barnett Barnwood 122 cm / 48

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Corded / Item Length: 122 cm / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: Brown / Colour: Brown / Lumens: 1400 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 54 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Farmhouse / Features: With Light, Reverse Airflow, Remote Control, 3-Light, Bulb/Tube Included, Dimmable, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Room: Bedroom, Caravan, Children's Room, Conservatory, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Basement, Kitchen, Sunroom, Attic, Bar, Cloakroom, Den, Entryway, Study, Trailer, Workshop, Utility/Laundry Room / Finish: Wood Effect / Item Width: 122 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Drill, Hammer, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 122 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted, Hanging / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 48 in (121.9 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Number of Blades: 5 / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Power Consumption: 60 W / Item Weight: 9 kg
£213.75
ebay.co.uk