724 High Rise Straight Jeans Blue Wave Rinse

Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Used Offers from

724 High Rise Straight Jeans Blue Wave Rinse

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£74.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 32L
£49.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 28W x 32L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Beneath The Shado
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
724 High Rise Straight Jeans Blue Wave Rinse

Cheapest offer

High waist. Slim fit with straight legs. We took your favourite high rise jeans and updated them with an ultra-modern straight leg.Product details • Regular, straight • Waist: high Fabric content and care advice • 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origine de fabrication (Confection): Turkey (Blue swell, Blue wave dark, Blue wave mid, Blue wave rinse, Cassie can, Never forget colours) • Origine de fabrication (Confection): Sri Lanka (Chelsea the one the two, Way way back colours) • Origine de fabrication (Confection): Pakistan (Out of mind colour)
£80.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk