IPERSPORT full system with aluminium silencer Yamaha T-MAX 530 12-16 GIANNELLI

73790B6K Exhaust Giannelli Ipersport Approved Yamaha T Max T-Max 530 2012 2013

IPERSPORT full system with aluminium silencer Yamaha T-MAX 530 12-16 GIANNELLI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.00
Delivery from £39.00

73790B6K Exhaust Giannelli Ipersport Approved Yamaha T Max T-Max 530 2012 2013

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.61
Delivery from £49.87

73780B6K Giannelli Exhaust Approved Yamaha T Max T-Max 500 2010 2011

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.22
Delivery from £49.89
IPERSPORT full system with aluminium silencer Yamaha T-MAX 530 12-16 GIANNELLI

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Slip-On / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 73790B6K / UPC: 8030656060150 / Brand motorcycle: Yamaha / Material: Titanium / MPN: 73790B6K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1249401578 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 73790B6K Silencer Giannelli IPERSPORT HOMOLOGATED Yamaha T Max T-max 530 2012 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 73490B6K, SYSTÈME NOIR NOIR FONCÉ 2013 2014 2015 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Colour: Black / Brand: Giannelli / Type: Silencer / EAN: 8030656060150 / GTIN: 8030656060150 / Motorcycle model: T-MAX 530 / Classic Part: Yes / Item Weight: 5,20 / Performance Part: Yes
£346.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Giannelli Exhaust Iperscooter / G-4 for Yamaha XP 530 T-Max
£379.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00