7445 2,5-11,5 in. lbs.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.09
Delivery from £27.40

Wera 7445 Inline Torque Screwdriver 2.5-11.5lbf/in

3 working days
£82.98

Wera 05074710001 Series 7400 Kraftform adjustable torque screwdrivers (2.5-29.0 in. lbs.) with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck, 7445 x 2.5-11.5 in. lbs.

2-3 Days
£89.86
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 7400 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 2.5 - 11.5 in. lbs. 1/4" 05074710001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.64
Delivery from £18.67

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£101.49
Free Delivery

In stock
£101.54
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.12
Free Delivery

Wera 05074710001 Kraftform 7445 Hexagon Torque Screwdriver 1/4 Head 2.5-11.5/lbs Variable Torque Adjustment Range

2-3 days
£107.16
Free Delivery

Wera 05074710001 7445 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver (2.5...

Unknown
£108.28
• 1
• 2

Similar products

7445 ESD 2,5-11,5 in.lbs
£92.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 5a 2-in-1 Gen 11 15 AMD AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 Processor 2.00 GHz up to 4.60 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 1 TB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83UMCTO1WWGB2
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5a Gen 11 14 AMD AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 Processor 2.00 GHz up to 4.60 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 1 TB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83S1CTO1WWGB2
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 5a 2-in-1 Gen 11 14 AMD AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 Processor 2.00 GHz up to 4.60 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 1 TB SSD M.2 2242 PCIe Gen4 QLC - 83UHCTO1WWGB2
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

For bits with 1/4 inch hexagon drive Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast bit changes Numerical torque value display International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£80.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk