750ml - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, 750ml, Olive No. 13

up to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 13 OLIVE 750ML

In stock
£36.17
48.23 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
750ml - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 750ml / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Archived / Tint Base: M / Recommended Primer Tone: Dark Tones / UPC: 5029496013795 / MPN: FBNDF13750 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10059619482 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Olive No. 13 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496013795 / GTIN: 5029496013795 / Number: No. 9805 / Features: For Interior / Finish: Dead Flat / Room: Any Room
£29.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.