Farrow & Ball Skimming Stone No.241 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

750ml - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, 750ml, Skimming Stone No. 241

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Skimming Stone No.241 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.00

Farrow & Ball Skimming Stone No.241 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 241 SKIMMING STONE 750ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.16
48.21 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 241 SKIMMING STONE 750ML

In stock
£36.17
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Skimming Stone No.241 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest offer

Farrow & Ball Skimming Stone Dead Flat paint is an ultra-matt finish with added toughness. Take multi-surface Dead Flat across your walls, woodwork and metal. The formulation is washable, wipeable and scuff resistant, making it ideal for hallways, living rooms and playrooms. This tin covers up to 9m² per 0.75 litres on average. Skimming Stone is a light grey with subtle lilac undertones, which give it just the right amount of warmth while still feeling contemporary. Due to its warmer tone, it's a great grey for bedrooms, and makes a wonderful addition to any room alongside Farrow & Ball classic Elephant's Breath, its darker accent.
£33.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk