FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 291 SCHOOL HOUSE WHITE 750ML

750ml - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Current Colours

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 291 SCHOOL HOUSE WHITE 750ML

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Delivery from £4.99

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, School House White No. 291, Ultra Matt Multi-Surface Paint

up to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball School House White No.291 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.00

Farrow & Ball School House White No.291 Dead-Flat Matt Multi-Surface Emulsion Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 291 SCHOOL HOUSE WHITE 750ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.79
47.72 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 291 SCHOOL HOUSE WHITE 750ML

In stock
£36.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

FARROW & BALL FLAT EGGSHELL 72 GERVASE YELLOW 750ML
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL FLAT EGGSHELL G3 VITTY GREEN 750ML
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL FLAT EGGSHELL 224 MINSTER GREEN 750ML
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Farrow & Ball Flat Eggshell 750ml, Tack Room Door No. G6, Durable Interior Paint
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
750mL Farrow & Ball Flat Eggshell Interior Wood & Metal Paint - Archive Colours
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL NEW DEAD FLAT 291 SCHOOL HOUSE WHITE 750ML

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 750ML / Application Method: Brush / UPC: 5029496013078 / MPN: FBNDF291750 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330657250 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Beige / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Interior / EAN: 5029496013078 / GTIN: 5029496013078 / Features: For Interior / Finish: Flat / Room: Any Room
£30.94
ebay.co.uk