Farrow & Ball Modern Eggshell 750ml, Purbeck Stone No. 275, Modern Eggshell Paint

750ml - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Eggshell - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Modern Eggshell 750ml, Purbeck Stone No. 275, Modern Eggshell Paint

Cheapest Total Price
up to 3 days
£35.50
Delivery from £4.95

F&B Modern Eggshell-Purbeck Stone-750 L

In stock
£42.41
56.55 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

F&B Modern Eggshell-Purbeck Stone-750 L

In stock
£43.18
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

FARROW & BALL FLAT EGGSHELL G3 VITTY GREEN 750ML
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL FLAT EGGSHELL 224 MINSTER GREEN 750ML
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
750mL Farrow & Ball Flat Eggshell Interior Wood & Metal Paint - Archive Colours
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Farrow & Ball Flat Eggshell 750ml, Bible Black No. 225, Durable Interior Paint
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Farrow & Ball Modern Eggshell 750ml, Purbeck Stone No. 275, Modern Eggshell Paint

Cheapest offer

Satin finish 40% sheen Scuff and stain resistant Washable and wipeable A+ rated for indoor air quality Toy safe Water-based Low V.O.C
£35.50
up to 3 days
freshlick.com