7780 Open end Insert, 14x18 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 24mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£39.98

Wera 05078679001 7780 Open end insert, 14x18 mm, 14x18 x 24 x 61 mm

2-3 Days
£42.52
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05078679001 7780 Open End Insert 14x18mm 14x18 x 24 x 61mm

Unknown
£44.90

Similar products

7780 14x18mm Maul 29mm
£47.98
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 14x18mm Maul 27mm
£39.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 21mm
£39.98
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 19mm
£33.98
Compare 5 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 41mm
£52.98
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
7780 Open end Insert, 14x18 mm

Cheapest offer

Square head insert tool 14x18 mm For torque wrenches from the Click-Torque X series with 14x18 mm mounting Application: Hexagon screw heads or nuts With safety pin The chrome-vanadium steel version makes the plug-in tools suitable for heavy loads, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£39.98
amazon.co.uk