77841 Radio Frequency Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control with Touchscreen and Timer

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Westinghouse RF remote control for fans

13-17 working days
£89.88
Delivery from £1.99

Ceiling Fan Remote Control Kit Timer Touch Screen Westinghouse 77841

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.87
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Touch Screen Remote Control

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£152.65
Free Delivery

77841 Radio Frequency Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control with Touchscreen and Timer

Cheapest offer

Compatible with all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models), cannot be combined with wall switch Four speed levels for rotation and On/Off switch, On/Off switch for light Programmable fan timer Touchscreen operation Battery operated (4 AAA batteries not included)
£84.99
amazon.co.uk