77843 Infrared Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.17
Free Delivery

Westinghouse remote control for fans, black

3-4 weeks
£62.26
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Fan Remote Control Infra-Red 3 Speed Nondimming Westinghouse 77843

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.63
Free Delivery

77843 Infrared Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control

In stock
£75.86
Free Delivery

Infrared remote control for Westinghouse ceiling fans

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
77843 Infrared Ceiling Fan and Light Remote Control

Cheapest offer

Compatible with all Westinghouse ceiling fans (except Hugger models), cannot be combined with wall switch Four speed levels for rotation and On/Off switch, On/Off switch for light Battery operated (2 AAA batteries not included) Universal receiver fits most ceiling fans
£50.17
amazon.co.uk