7Protection Sam Hill Lite Knee Pads Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

7iDP Sam Hill Lite Mountain Bike Knee Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

7idp Samoa Hill Lite Knee Guards Black L

4 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Seven iDP 7iDP Sam Hill Lite Knee Pad - Lightweight MTB Knee Sleeve for Trail, Enduro and Downhill - Slip-On Compression Fit for Men and Women (L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

7Protection Sam Hill Knee Pads Black
£52.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
7Protection Sam Hill Knee Pads Black
£59.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
7Protection Sam Hill Lite Knee Pads Black
£52.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
7Protection Sam Hill Rally Knee Pads Limited Edition
£99.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
7Protection Sam Hill Lite Knee Pads Black
£49.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
7Protection Sam Hill Lite Knee Pads Black

Cheapest offer

Designed with valuable feedback from the legend himself, the new Sam Hill Lite signature knee pad is designed to be the ultimate ultra-lightweight knee pad for trail riding and the racer seeking super light protection. The Sam Hill Lite knee pads mould with body heat to provide maximum comfort with a breathable sleeve to wick moisture away from the skin. Unlike many minimalist pads, the Sam Hill Lites pass CE EN1621-1:2012.Key Features:Super Light/super Thin!At just 6mm the Sam Hill Lite Pads are the thinnest CE EN 1621-1:2012 certified pads on the market.Ideal for trail riding or wearing under your race pants the Sam Hill Lites offer comfortable, breathable protection in a super light package.Compression FitDesigned to keep weight down the compression fit, slip on design fits higher on the thigh than most pads. An internal silicone strip keeps the pads from slipping down.Breathable SockCompression square line Ripstop Spandex fabric allows for a durable lightweight feel along with grea
£52.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk