7 x 5 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed With Installation

7x5 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed - 7x5 Forest Overlap Shed - Windowless - With Installation on customers prepared base

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed With Installation

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£944.49
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Shed 5x7 - 0 / Installation Included / Without Base

3-5 working days
£944.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Pent Summer House (2.26m x 1.7m)
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Forest 4Life Pent Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee With Installation
£1,332.49
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed With Installation

Cheapest offer

With its classic windowless design, the 7 x 5 Forest Overlap Shed is a secure shed that is perfect for storing garden equipment out of sight in small or medium-sized gardens. The key features include:. *Pressure treated walls and floor for protection against rot *15year anti-rot guarantee *No windows to hide contents and hidden door hinge for safety *Strong construction and robust Z-framed door secured with hidden hinges
£944.49
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk