4LIFE Pent Shed 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base / 0 / 1

7x5 Forest 4Life Pent Windowless Shed - 7x5 Forest 4Life Pent Windowless Shed - With Installation on customers prepared base

4LIFE Pent Shed 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base / 0 / 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£794.99
Delivery from £3.95

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Pent Windowless Shed 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£995.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Pent Summer House (2.26m x 1.7m)
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Forest 4Life Pent Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee With Installation
£1,332.49
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Pent Shed 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base / 0 / 1

Cheapest offer

The 4LIFE Pent Shed 7x5 from Forest Gardens will help keep your garden clutter-free and offers a secure space to store garden equipment. Ideal for gardening tools, bikes, fishing equipment, or anything you need to store for the great outdoors. This shed is pressure-treated with a 25-year guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market. With this guarantee, you can be assured that the shed will require no maintenance or preservative treatment. The hidden door hinges add an extra layer of protection, as they are not accessible from the outside. The solid timber floor is stronger than standard OSB shed floors. The 8mm solid sheet roof comes with a weatherproof felt cover, making it a sturdy and reliable option for any weather. Double Z framing prevents door movement, assuring that the shed remains sturdy and secure whilst offering a fantastic storage solution for all your tools.
£794.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk