4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 5x7 - 0 / Installation Included / Without Base

7x5 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Windowless Shed with Double Doors - 7x5 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Windowless Shed with Double Doors - With Installation

4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 5x7 - 0 / Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£989.99
Delivery from £3.95

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Windowless Shed with Double Doors 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,016.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Pent Summer House (2.26m x 1.7m)
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Forest 4Life Pent Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee With Installation
£1,332.49
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 5x7 - 0 / Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

The 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 5x7 is a superior garden shed that offers a safe and enduring storage solution for your garden equipment and tools. Its classic design with straight-cut overlap timber boards gives it a traditional, rustic look that will add to the overall attractiveness of your outdoor space. The shed is pressure-treated with a 25-year guarantee, which is the longest on the market, ensuring that it will require no maintenance or preservative treatment. The hidden hinges offer extra protection, stopping anyone from accessing your equipment from the outside. The solid timber floor is much more substantial than standard OSB shed floors. The 8mm solid sheet roof with a weatherproof felt cover is remarkably sturdy and dependable, making it an excellent choice for any weather. The Double Z framing assures that the shed remains sturdy and secure, and there will be no movement of the door even in the windiest conditions. This shed is an immaculate option for anyone looking for a hi
£989.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk