8 LED Lights Multi Drop Chrome Finish Pendant Ceiling Light Clear Glass Shades

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Ice Cube LED 8 Chrome Searchlight 6778-8-LED

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.97
Free Delivery

Searchlight Ice Cube LED pendant light, 8-bulb, chrome, crystal glass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£171.46
Delivery from £4.99
8 LED Lights Multi Drop Chrome Finish Pendant Ceiling Light Clear Glass Shades

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Corded / Size: Large / Main Colour: Chrome / UPC: 5053423102061 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 67788LED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4008951135 / Item Length: Not Available / Colour: Chrome / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 150 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome / Width: 70mm / Room: Guestroom / Item Width: 20 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Item Diameter: 200mm / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not Available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ceiling Light Silver Ice Cube LED 8 Chrome Searchlight 6778-8-LED / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 7-12 / Brand: BPS Lighting / Type: Pendant / EAN: 5053423102061 / GTIN: 5053423102061 / IP Rating: IP20 / Power Consumption: 5 W / Output Voltage: 240 V / Item Weight: 4.2000
£126.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lights4fun Shaun The Sheep™ 8 LED Battery Operated String Fairy Lights with Remote Control Indoor Use
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lights4fun Wooden Bat 10 Purple LED Battery Operated Halloween String Fairy Lights with Timer 1.8m
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99