8 Piece Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D From 18EP To 32EP Laser 5656

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Laser 5656 Torx Plus Socket Set 1/2"D CG2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.23
Free Delivery

LASER TOOLS TORX PLUS SOCKET SET 8 PCE 18EPL - 32EP 1/2" NOT STANDARD TORX CG2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.23
Free Delivery

Laser 5656 Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D 8pc

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.10

Laser 5656 1/2" Dive 8 piece Torx Plus® Socket Set with Rail

3 working days
£44.98

Laser 5656 Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D 8pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.09
Free Delivery

Laser 5656 Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D 8pc

In stock
£48.47
Free Delivery

Laser Torx Plus Socket Set 1/2"D 8pc 5656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Laser 5656 Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D 8pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom 89S.JP8A Long Metric Head Torx Hex Key Set Of 8 (Tx10-Tx45)
£29.70
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 01551 12 Piece 1/4 & 3/8 Inch Torx Sockets
£13.69
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SATA ST09701 8-Piece Long Arm Tamperproof Torx Key Set with Precision-Formed Chamfered Tips, T6 - T25, with Storage Caddy
£24.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Piece Torx Plus® Socket Set 1/2"D From 18EP To 32EP Laser 5656

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 8 / Size: 1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 5656 / UPC: 5018341056568 / Drive Type: Torx / MPN: 5656 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 652465603 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.037 kg / Brand: Laser / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5018341056568 / GTIN: 5018341056568 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 371mm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 92mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Tools Included: Sockets
£37.95
ebay.co.uk