Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Gas Fire Pit Table Set with 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Gas Firepit Table Sets Fimous Light Grey One Size

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Gas Fire Pit Table Set with 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£701.10
Free Delivery

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Gas Firepit Table Sets in Light Grey Fimous Light Grey

3-5 working days
£740.05

Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Gas Fire Pit Table Set with 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

3-5 days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

bomoe Lounge Garden Chair Cushion 60x60 cm - Comfortable Outdoor Seat Cushions 8 cm Thick Padding Washable UV Protection - Rattan Furniture Seat Pads Patio Anthracite - Ilano
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bomoe Lounge Garden Chair Cushion 70x70 cm - Comfortable Outdoor Seat Cushions 8 cm Thick Padding Washable UV Protection - Rattan Furniture Seat Pads Patio Anthracite - Ilano
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beautissu Set of 8 Outdoor Garden Chair Cushions with Backs High 120x50x6 cm - Anthracite Seat Cushions for Garden Chairs Patio Furniture Recliner Rattan - Soft Foam Core - Base HL
£154.99
19.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bomoe Lounge Garden Chair Cushion 60x60 cm - Comfortable Outdoor Seat Cushions 8 cm Thick Padding Washable UV Protection - Rattan Furniture Seat Pads Patio Light Grey - Ilano
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bomoe Lounge Garden Chair Cushion 70x70 cm - Comfortable Outdoor Seat Cushions 8 cm Thick Padding Washable UV Protection - Rattan Furniture Seat Pads Patio Light Grey - Ilano
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fimous 8 Seat Rattan Garden Furniture Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Gas Fire Pit Table Set with 2 Small Footstools Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a refined outdoor seating area with this 8 seat rattan garden furniture corner sofa set, complete with a gas fire pit dining table and 2 small footstools. Designed for relaxed entertaining, the set pairs light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric for a coordinated look across your patio or garden. The furniture arrives flat packed for easy assembly, with an ergonomic high back and reclining design intended to enhance comfort. Practical details such as removable cushion covers and a tempered glass tabletop help make day-to-day outdoor living feel effortless. Key features 8 seat corner sofa set with gas fire pit dining table and 2 small footstools Light grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric Flat PE rattan, completely handmade Sturdy galvanised steel tube frames with powder coating to help prevent rust Ergonomic high back with reclining design for added comfort 5mm thick transpa...
£701.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com