8 Seater Black Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table and Parasol

8 Seater Beige Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table - Parasol Included

8 Seater Black Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table and Parasol

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£849.97
Delivery from £39.95

8 Seater Beige Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table and Parasol

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£849.97
Delivery from £39.95

Similar products

Beautissu Garden Swing Seats 3 Seater 180x50x8 cm Flair HS - Hammock Canopy Swing Seat Cushions for Outdoor Furniture Patio Garden Bench Cushion - Beige
£101.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweeek. 6-8 Seater Rectangular Steel Garden Table Amelia 160Cm Beige 160X90X72.5 Cm
£199.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
smiry Table Cloth Wipe Clean Rectangular 140x200 cm, Wipeable Water Resistant Polyester Tablecloth, Washable Fabric 6 to 8 Seater Dining Table Cover for Kitchen Indoor Outdoor, Beige
£13.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Encasa XO Dining Table Runner for 8 seater I Size 32x240 cm | - Floral Beige Jacquard Style Print on Homespun Cotton | Fast Colours, Machine Washable
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8 Seater Black Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table and Parasol

Cheapest offer

8 Seater Black Garden Corner Sofa Set with Rope Effect with Matching Dining Table and Parasol 8 Seater Corner Dining Set with ParasolThis set includes a spacious corner sofa dining table parasol and additional stools to comfortably accommodate eight creating a complete and sociable setup for outdoor dining and entertaining. Cushions and; Rope DetailFeaturing 8 cm thick cushions for added comfort this set is finished with stylish black rope detailing while the removable zipped covers make cleaning quick and easy. Cantilever Parasol IncludedComplete with a cantilever parasol this set provides flexible shade coverage creating a comfortable and stylish space for outdoor dining and relaxing. Black Silk Printed Glass TabletopFinished with a black silk printed tempered glass tabletop it offers a durable easy-to-clean surface while adding a sleek and premium touch to your outdoor dining setup. . All about me Integrated Outdoor Comfort Set . The corner sofa and parasol work together to create a
£849.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk