8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed with Lean To (2.42m x 2.65m)

8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£714.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE 6x8 Apex Shed with Lean To - No Installation / 2

3-5 working days
£749.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 6 x 8ft Double Door Lean To Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£790.00
Free Delivery

6 x 8 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed with Double Door & Lean To

Unknown
£875.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 6x8 2 Door 2 Window w/ Lean-To, Brown

3 to 5 days
£875.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

8x8 Biohort AvantGarde A6 Metal Shed - Double Door - Metallic Dark Grey
£2,459.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shire Pent 8x6 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed
£549.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Keter Manor Plastic shed
£599.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed with Logstore (2.42m x 2.64m)

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of designs and sizes, Forest 4Life™ Overlap Pressure Treated Sheds are beautifully handcrafted here, in Great Britain. Packed full of premium features, they are the best range of overlap sheds Forest has ever made. This particular model is the 8x6 Double Door Apex Shed with Lean To (2.42m x 2.65m), making it perfectly suited to people requiring A1 garden storage plus an integral log store.Fully Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and 4Life™ GuaranteeThis garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. You'll only ever need one shed with a 4Life™ Shed!Now featuring an improved fully modular design, this 8x6 shed is delivered to you in smaller
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk