8 x Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Aco Shallow Flow Linear Driveway Drainage PVC Channel 1 Metre 1M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.69
Free Delivery

8 X Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Drain Shallow Flow Drainage Pvc Channel 1M Length Including 2X End Blanks & 1X Outlet

1-3 working days
£73.43
Delivery from £6.00
8 x Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Aco Shallow Flow Linear Driveway Drainage PVC Channel 1 Metre 1M

Cheapest offer

PVC Shallow Flow Drainage Channel Height - 78mm | Length - 1020mm | Width - 125mm | Weight - 1.35 kgs 1000mm made from two 500mm lengths which reduces cutting requirement. Lightweight and yet strong | Very easy to assemble | Feet to help levelling and offer added support - reduces floating if channel being set in concrete or mortar. 8 knockouts per metre ( No tools needed to assemble, Hammer needed to remove knockouts ) Load bearing - A15 (1.5 Tonnes) | 10 year guarantee., Manufacturer: Penine
£62.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose 30m x 8mm with 1/4" BSP Unions - Extra Heavy-Duty
£80.82
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Madeira Garnfabrik Gift Box Groves & Thames G/BOX Heavy Metal Metallic 8 x 200m Spools Multicolor
£25.80
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VOUNOT 4x8m Tarpaulin Heavy Duty 240 g/m² Waterproof TarpLarge Ground Camping Sheet with Eyelets for Outdoor Furniture Caravan Car Cover, Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gr8 Garden Outdoor Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Hard Bristle Sweeping Broom 10 inch Stiff Brush With Long Handle Yard Garden Sweeping For Commercial Cleaning
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery