Silverline 457004 Hook and Loop 1/2 Sheets Punched 10pk 80 Grit

80 Grit 10 Pack Hook & Loop 1/2 Sheets Punched - 12 Silverline 10pk 457004 - 12 sheets punched grit hook loop 80 silverline 10pk 457004

Silverline 457004 Hook and Loop 1/2 Sheets Punched 10pk 80 Grit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.69
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 457004 Hook and Loop 1/2 Sheets Punched 10pk 80 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Silverline 457004 Hook and Loop 1/2 Sheets Punched 10pk 80 Grit

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide Heavyweight Pre-cut and punched to fit 1/2 (115 x 230 mm) sheet sanding machines Hook and loop backing for quick fitting, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£7.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mirka Abranet Net Abrasive Sheets 80 x 230 mm P240 Hook & Loop - Pack of 10
£15.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sanding Belt 100 x 610 mm 80 Grit Pack of 10
£8.60
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Scheppach 7903800601 Accessory for Sander/Sanding Paper Set Suitable for DS210 Dry Sander Triangular Grit 80 280 x 280 x 280 mm
£12.50
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery