Gourmet Easy Stainless Steel Smash Burger Press with Heat Resisitant Handle

800g Smash Burger Press Stainless Steel, Burger Smasher for Griddle Heat Resistant Handle,Hamburger Press,Dishwasher Safe Grill Press for Griddle, Meat Press Griddle Press for Flat Top Grill Cooking

Gourmet Easy Stainless Steel Smash Burger Press with Heat Resisitant Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gourmet Easy 800 G Smash Burger Press Stainless Steel, Smasher For Griddle Heat Resistant Handle,hamburger Press,dishwasher Safe Grill Meat

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00
Gourmet Easy Stainless Steel Smash Burger Press with Heat Resisitant Handle

Cheapest offer

STAINLESS STEEL 304 BUILT TO LAST: Get ready to gift a tough and well-built hamburger smasher tool! It is made from durable stainless steel. NO MORE RUST! Comes with a silicone handle to help you apply pressure to the food easily & safely. Create restaurant-quality burgers at home! SMOOTH & FLAT SURFACE: Gourmet Easy smashburger press with non-stick flat surface ensures easy release of meats, and also helps you for easy cleaning. A durable heavy duty stainless steel burger press for griddle will give you perfectly shaped burgers in no time! LESS FAT, MORE FLAVOR: Are you looking for a healthier way of grilling and cooking? We got it for you! This hamburger press for griddle removes all unwanted oils and fats from your food. Use this burger smasher tool to flatten your favorite thin meats to make them cook faster and more evenly! EASY TO CLEAN & USE: Just rinse under running water and wipe dry our meat smasher or you can simply put it under Dishwasher. It not only helps you with faster cooking and a crispy finish but also prevents the bacon and ham edges from curling. Enjoy grilling bacon, cheese, panini and many more! GREAT GRIDDLE ACCESSORY! Our grill press for smash burgers is engineered for equalized weight distribution and high heat that locks in the flavor of your meat. It can be used on grills, grates, gas, electric, and induction stoves. it's your go-to partner for indoor kitchens, outdoor BBQs, camping, and flat-top grilling, Weight: 1.84967837818 pounds, Manufacturer: EVERYDAY EASY INC
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gourmet Easy 800 G Smash Burger Press Stainless Steel, Smasher For Griddle Heat Resistant Handle,hamburger Press,dishwasher Safe Grill Meat
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00