800mm Square Bath Screen Black Profile with Grid Glass Reversible | Sheen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.98
Delivery from £25.99

Nes Home 800mm Square Bath Screen Black Profile With Grid Glass Reversible

1-3 working days
£79.49
Free Delivery
800mm Square Bath Screen Black Profile with Grid Glass Reversible | Sheen

Cheapest offer

Swing bath screen Reversible for left or right-hand fitting Stunning matt black profile with grid style for a modern look 5 mm clear tempered glass, Weight: 110.231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Nes Home
£50.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Standard Bath Villeroy and Boch Loop & Friends Right angle, Square Duo 1800x800 mm Alpine White
£1,592.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Standard Bath Villeroy et Boch Loop & Friends SQUARE, Duo 1800x800mm White
£567.23
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Back To Wall Bath Villeroy and Boch Loop & Friends Square Duo 1800x800 mm Alpine White
£1,803.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
800mm Square Bath Screen Black Profile Tinted Black Glass Reversible | Kai
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.99
Standard Bath Villeroy and Boch Loop & Friends Left angle, Square Duo 1800x800 mm Alpine White
£1,592.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery