Cello Overture Sage Green 2 Slot Digital Toaster

800W 2 Slice Sage Green Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

800W 2 Slice Sage Green Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Touch Control and Timer - Sage Green

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Touch Control and Timer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cello Overture Sage Green 2 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Bagel Function - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

CELLO TR185-GR 2-Slice Toaster - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster With Timer, 800W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Timer, 800W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop in Green Cello Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Morphy Richards 222064 2 Slice Toaster in Black
£23.99
Compare 23 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Ariete Vintage Breakfast Set, Retro 2-Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, 2000W Fast-Boil Kettle & 800W Microwave, Blue
£162.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariete Breakfast Set, Retro 2-Slice Toaster, Kettle & Microwave, 2000w, Green
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards Equip 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel 800 W
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello Overture Sage Green 2 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest offer

This Cello Overture Digital Toaster 2 Slot in Sage Green combines style and functionality with wide slots to accommodate various bread sizes and a sleek digital touch panel for easy operation. It features a ‘Toast Ready’ countdown timer, along with dedicated bagel, reheat, and defrost functions for versatile use. The 7-level browning control lets you customize your toast to perfection, while the high lift mechanism ensures easy removal of smaller items. With 950W of power, anti-jam protection, and a detachable, washable crumb tray, it’s designed for both performance and convenience. The easy-clean matte housing adds a modern touch and simplifies maintenance. Power: 800-950W. Dimensions: 19(H) x 27.5(W) x 17.7(D)cm. Weight: 2.1kg.
£34.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)