Cello Overture Natural White 2 Slot Digital Toaster

800W 2 Slice White Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

800W 2 Slice White Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 2 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Cello WHITE Digital 2 Slice Toaster Touch Control 800w Wide Slots Bagel Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Cello Overture Natural White 2 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster With Timer, 800W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00

Cello Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Timer, 800W, White, CELLO-TR185-WH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

CELLO TR185-WH 2-Slice Toaster - White, White

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Digital 2 Slice Toaster with Touch Control and Timer Pebble White

£57.91
Free Delivery
Cello Overture Natural White 2 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest offer

This Cello Overture Digital Toaster 2 Slot in Natural White combines style and functionality with wide slots to accommodate various bread sizes and a sleek digital touch panel for easy operation. It features a ‘Toast Ready’ countdown timer, along with dedicated bagel, reheat, and defrost functions for versatile use. The 7-level browning control lets you customize your toast to perfection, while the high lift mechanism ensures easy removal of smaller items. With 950W of power, anti-jam protection, and a detachable, washable crumb tray, it’s designed for both performance and convenience. The easy-clean matte housing adds a modern touch and simplifies maintenance. Power: 800-950W. Dimensions: 19(H) x 27.5(W) x 17.7(D)cm. Weight: 2.1kg.
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tower T20043GRP Belle 2 Slice Toaster in Graphite
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Morphy Richards 222064 2 Slice Toaster in Black
£24.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Miami Toaster, 2 Slice, Banana Split, HB1420B
£34.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Electricals 2 Slice Toaster Black
£21.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery