80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Long Reach 5m Hose & Attachments Bagged Bagless Cloth Filter 3000W Triple Motor 9m cable Stainless Steel Canister EVA PE Flexible Tube MaxBlast Cleaning Tool

Cheapest Price
In stock
£364.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Long Reach 5M Hose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

MaxBlast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With 5m Hose

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£364.99
Free Delivery

80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Long Reach 5m Hose &

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.99
Free Delivery

80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Long Reach 5m Hose &

Cheapest Price
£364.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With 5M Hose In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£364.99
80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Long Reach 5m Hose & Attachments Bagged Bagless Cloth Filter 3000W Triple Motor 9m cable Stainless Steel Canister EVA PE Flexible Tube MaxBlast Cleaning Tool

Cheapest offer

Triple-Motor Power for Professional Results: Experience exceptional suction with the 3000W triple motor system, engineered to deliver powerful performance across wet and dry cleaning tasks. From fine dust to heavy debris or liquid spills, it handles every challenge effortlessly for a spotless finish every time. Versatile Wet & Dry Functionality: Switch seamlessly between wet and dry cleaning with ease, tackling spills, dust, and dirt without the need for separate equipment. This dual capability saves time and effort, making it ideal for workshops, garages, and professional cleaning environments. Durable Design with 80L Capacity: Built from strong stainless steel, the 80L tank offers impressive durability and long-lasting use. Its ergonomic handle, smooth castor wheels, and 9m power cable make manoeuvring around large areas effortless and efficient. Extended Reach with 5m Hose: The flexible 5m industrial hose enhances your reach and cleaning range, letting you cover large spaces without constantly repositioning the vacuum. Crafted from high-strength EVA and PE materials, it ensures consistent airflow and wear resistance for reliable performance. Complete Cleaning Versatility: With a floor tool, bristle head, and crevice nozzle included, this bundle adapts perfectly to any surface or space. From carpets and hard floors to tight corners, you can achieve a deep, professional clean in every area., Weight: 66.1386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£364.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MaxBlast 80L Industrial Vacuum Cleaner & Floor Track Nozzle Wet Dry Commercial Clean
£379.99
GBP 379.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera
£589.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles, 5m Hose & Camera
£634.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast Gutter Vacuum Poles & 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum
£426.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery