DeLOCK 83293 Cable USB Micro-B Male to USB 2.0-A Female OTG Flexible 15 cm Black

83293 Cable OTG, USB 2.0 USB A female, Micro-USB-B male 0.15m DELOCK

DeLOCK 83293 Cable USB Micro-B Male to USB 2.0-A Female OTG Flexible 15 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

83293 cable OTG, USB 2.0 USB A female, micro USB B male 0.15m DELOCK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Delivery from £6.99

DELOCK 83293 Cable

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
Delivery from £13.20
DeLOCK 83293 Cable USB Micro-B Male to USB 2.0-A Female OTG Flexible 15 cm Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: 1 x / Series: 83293 / Type: USB Cables / Item Height: 20mm / Connector Type: USB / Dimensions: 10.01 x 2.01 x 2.01 cm; 18 g / Title: DeLOCK 83293 Cable USB Micro-B Male to USB 2.0-A Female OTG Flexi / Item Length: 100mm / Item Width: 20mm / Item Weight: 18g / Colour: - Black
£13.60
ebay.co.uk