845/8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£72.93
Delivery from £27.80

845/8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.06
Free Delivery

Wera 05104655001 845/8 1-flute Countersink Bits Set, 8 pieces

2-3 Days
£96.26
Delivery from £0.00

845/8 1-flute Countersink Bits Set, 8 pieces

2-3 days
£97.38
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 845/8 Countersink 1-Flute Bits Set - Pack Of 8

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Wera 8 Piece Countersink Set

1-3 days
£102.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8 Piece Countersink Set

Unknown
£102.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05104655001 845/8 1-Flute Countersink Bits Set

Unknown
£104.81

Wera 845/8 1-Flute Countersink Bits Set

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

845/8

Cheapest offer

Ideal for mobile repair and assembly work Rapid, uncomplicated change between drill, countersinking or screwdriving bit 1/4" drive,suitable for power screwdrivers For countersinking and deburring 1-flute, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£72.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.