Seasonic Focus GX-850 ATX 3.1 850W 80 Gold Modular Power Supply - White

850W Seasonic FOCUS GX White ATX 3.1 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

Seasonic Focus GX-850 ATX 3.1 850W 80 Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Seasonic Focus GX-850 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Power+ATX+Seasonic+Focus+GX+ATX+3+%282024%29+-+850W+%28White%29

In stock
£153.55
Free Delivery

Power+ATX+Seasonic+Focus+GX+ATX+3+%282024%29+-+850W+%28White%29

In stock
£153.98
Free Delivery

Power+ATX+Seasonic+Focus+GX+ATX+3+%282024%29+-+850W+%28White%29

In stock
£158.78
Free Delivery

850W Seasonic FOCUS GX White ATX 3.1 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seasonic Focus GX-850 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Next Day
£176.23
Free Delivery

Seasonic Focus GX-850 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.95
Free Delivery

Power+ATX+Seasonic+Focus+GX+ATX+3+%282024%29+-+850W+%28White%29

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.48
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seasonic Focus GX power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£122.53
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seasonic FOCUS GX 850 Watt ATX3 Fully Modular 80+ Gold PSU, White
£149.98
Compare 3 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Seasonic Focus G12 GM power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£143.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Seasonic Focus GX-850 ATX 3.1 850W 80 Gold Modular Power Supply - White

Cheapest offer

Following the well-established legacy of the Seasonic FOCUS Series, the FOCUS GX Series has been upgraded to comply with the ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 standards. It offers a complete range of power supplies from 750W to 1000W, all within a compact 140mm depth. Each unit features a 135mm fan, a 12V-2×6 cable, and our new OptiSink technology. These units are designed to be perfect allies in powering the latest high-power graphics cards and processors available on the market. FOCUS GX ATX 3 at a Glance 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency: Offers high energy efficiency, reducing power consumption and heat. Fully Modular Design: Allows for flexible cable management. Compact Size: Fits comfortably in smaller cases. Premium Hybrid Fan Control: Ensures optimal cooling with a silent mode. ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 Ready: Supports modern GPUs and components. 10-Year Warranty: Provides long-term peace of mind FOCUS GX ATX 3 Specification 80PLUS® Gold Cybenetics Efficiency Level Gold Cybenetics Noise Level Standard++ F
£149.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk