Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87424 for eg. VW GOLF (2013) 1.2 TSI BLUEMOTION e

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.87
Free Delivery

NISSENS Heater Blower Motor 87424 for VW GOLF (2013) 1.4 TSI/TSI BLUEMOTION etc

£112.09
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Interior Heater Blower Motor Fan - 87424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.14
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Interior Heater Blower Motor Fan - 87424

£112.14
Free Delivery

Nissens Audi A3 Blower 2012 Model Number 87424

£136.69
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87424 FOR VW AUDI A3/Sportback/S3/Limousine CYVA/CJZB 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87424 FOR VW AUDI A3/Sportback/S3/Limousine CYVA/CJZB 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.37
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87424 FOR VW AUDI A3/Sportback/S3/Limousine CYVA/CJZB 1.2L 4cyl

£155.66
Free Delivery

87424 Interior Blower Front Fits Audi A3 Allstreet Sportback Limousine Nissens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Cabin Fan Blower Motor 87424 for eg. VW GOLF (2013) 1.2 TSI BLUEMOTION e

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Number Of Poles: 2-Pin Connector / Manufacturer Part Number: 87424 / Material: P/E_Plastic/Electrical Motor / Regulator: Without Speed Governor / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning | With airconditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5Q2819021,5Q2819021B,5Q2819021C / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Type: Blower Motor with Fan / Interchange Part Number: AVA: VN8423,MAHLE: AB306000S,NRF: 34366,VALEO: 715298 / Operating Voltage: 12V / Voltage: 12V / Supplementary Info: Without Integrated Regulator / Housing Type: Synthetic Material Housing / Rated Power: 240W / Power: 240W / Diameter: 154mm / Country of Origin: China / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£107.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 87288 Interior Blower
£73.32
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87389 Blower motor
£67.73
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NISSENS 87678 Blower motor
£172.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 87858 Blower motor
£78.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery