NISSENS 89091 Compressor, air conditioning for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW

89091 COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS

NISSENS 89091 Compressor, air conditioning for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.22
Delivery from £33.33

Air Conditioning Compressor NISSENS 89091 for AUDI PORSCHE VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.86
Delivery from £13.99

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89091 for AUDI Q7 (4LB) 3 2006-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.50
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for AUDI VW:Q7,A8 D3,A8L D3,PHAETON,TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.09
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 89091 FOR AUDI PORSCHE VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.71
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89091 NISSENS for VW AUDI PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.79
Delivery from £12.00
NISSENS 89091 Compressor, air conditioning for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW

Cheapest offer

Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 150 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Inlet Ø [mm]: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 89091 / Compressor ID: 7SEU17C / Capacity Compressor [cc]: 170 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,3 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 98348, Airstal 100888, AKS DASIS 851557N, AKS DASIS 851691N, AKS DASIS 852727N, AKS DASIS 859005N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 147006, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 149652, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 149652P, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 149652R, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 149741, AVA QUALITY COOLING AIK343, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNAK265, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNK265, AVA QUALITY COOLING VNK380, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351006401, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351322311, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351322811, BOSCH 1986AD1023, DELPHI CS20475, DENSO DCP02032, DENSO DCP02034, DENSO DCP32021, DENSO DCP32022, ELSTOCK 510395, ELSTOCK 511262, FRIGAIR 92030168, FRIGAIR 93030168, LUCAS ACP494, LUZAR LCAC1855 / Version: PREFILLED PAG-OIL / Product Type: Compressor, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): 89091, 4471502417 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 3D0820803B, AUDI 3D0820803G, AUDI 3D0820803H, AUDI 3D0820803J, AUDI 3D0820803P, AUDI 3D0820803T, AUDI 3D0820805C, AUDI 4E0260805AC, AUDI 4E0260805AG, AUDI 4E0260805G, AUDI 7L6820803C, AUDI 7L6820803F, AUDI 7L6820803J, AUDI 7L6820803K, AUDI 7L6820803M, AUDI 7L6820803Q, AUDI 7L6820803T, AUDI 7P0820803D, AUDI 7P0820803N, PORSCHE 3D0820803B, PORSCHE 3D0820803G, PORSCHE 3D0820803H, PORSCHE 3D0820803J, PORSCHE 3D0820803P, PORSCHE 3D0820803T, PORSCHE 3D0820805C, PORSCHE 4E0260805AC, PORSCHE 4E0260805AG, PORSCHE 4E0260805G, PORSCHE 7L6820803C / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 110
£234.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DCP32022 Air conditioning compressor
£332.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
89091 Air Con Conditioning AC Compressor Aircon Replacement Spare By Mahle
£219.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compressor, air conditioning DENSO DCP32022 for AUDI Q7 (4LB) 3 2006-2010
£338.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 32611 Air conditioning compressor
£216.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THERMOTEC KTT095014 Air conditioning compressor
£196.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery