8in1 Delights Chicken Twisted Sticks, healthy chew snack for dogs, 35 pieces
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.69
56.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
8in1 Delights Twisted Sticks for Small Dogs - Chicken - 35 Sticks
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£10.79
Delivery from £2.99
Delicious Chicken Twisted Chew Sticks for Dental Care - 35 Allergen-Free Treats
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery
Healthy Chicken & Beef Twisted Sticks - 35 Chewing Treats for All Dogs
£18.99
Free Delivery
8in1 Delights Twisted Sticks for Small Dogs - Chicken - Saver Pack: 2 x 35 Sticks
2-3 Days
£20.19
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
8in1 Delights Chicken Chew Sticks, healthy chew snack for dogs, 3 pieces
£6.37
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
8in1 Delights Chicken Twisted Sticks, healthy chew snack for dogs, 10 pieces (Pack of 2)
£6.70
60.91 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8in1 Delights Chew Bones - Chicken - XS (21 Bones)
£12.68
50.32 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8in1 Delights Bones - XSmall 84g - XS (7 Bones)
£3.75
44.64 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49