8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken - Size XS (7 Bones)

8in1 Delights Pro Dental Chew Bone for Dogs Chicken XS 7pc

Used Offers from

8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken - Size XS (7 Bones)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.74
Delivery from £2.99

8in1 Pro Dental Bone XS - healthy chewing bone for toy breed dogs for dental care, 7 pieces (pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.75
56.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken - Saver Pack: Size XS (2 x 7 Bones)

2-3 Days
£7.27
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

8in1 Pro Dental Dog Twist Sticks - Multibuy: 2 x 190g (70 Sticks)
£19.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
8in1 Pro Dental Twisted Sticks Chicken - 10 Sticks
£7.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
8in1 Delights Twist Dental Sticks, 10-Piece, clear
£13.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8in1 Pro Dental Bone M - healthy chewing bone for medium breed dogs for dental care, 1 piece
£4.75
73.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8in1 Pro Dental Twisted Sticks - healthy chew sticks for dogs for dental care,
£30.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken - Size XS (7 Bones)

Cheapest offer

Bones are a classic snack for dogs! These 8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken combine a rewarding treat with dental care, as well as being available in different sizes. The knotted bones are made with chewy rawhide, which encourages your dog to chew for longer. The mechanical abrasion caused by chewing also helps to keep teeth clean. The special minerals and anti-plaque formula in these 8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken can help to support tooth health. They also contain hearty chicken breast, which makes these snacks irresistible! 8in1 Pro Dental Chew Bones - Chicken at a glance: High-quality chew snacks for dogs Anti-plaque: teeth-cleaning minerals and anti-plaque formula can help to reduce the risk of tartar Mechanical abrasion: chewy rawhide and delicious chicken breast encourage chewing Protein-rich and low-fat: to support balanced nutrition Long-lasting entertainment: longer chewing thanks to the special texture Ideal oral hygiene: promotes fresh breath Natural snacking: no f
£3.74
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk