HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Silver Tone

8L Hanging Kitchen Bin - Rubbish Bin W/ Stay-Open Lid For Under Sink - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Silver Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Silver Tone

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Homcom 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin With Removable Bucket For Under Sink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Hanging Kitchen Bin, Rubbish Bin W/ Stay-Open Lid For Under Sink In Silver Silver

Unknown
£20.99
HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Silver Tone

Cheapest offer

Dual placement versatility: Use it as a free-standing rubbish bin or hang it on kitchen sink doors up to 3 cm thick. This 8 L compact bin saves space and keeps kitchens, offices, bedrooms, study rooms, or small areas neat and organised Effortless inner bin care: The removable bucket makes emptying and cleaning your kitchen bin easy for everyone, preventing spills and keeping your kitchen hygienic Timeless stainless steel elegance: This kitchen bin with lid is made from brushed 410 stainless steel that resists fingerprints and marks, giving your home a modern, fresh look every day Bag retention ring: The integrated ring in this rubbish bin holds your trash bag firmly in place, reducing mess and making daily chores quicker and more convenient Product information: Overall Dimension: 29.7L x 17.4W x 30H cm. Inner Bucket Size: 23.5L x 14W x 27.5H cm. No assembly required
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 8L Hanging Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Rubbish bin with Press-to-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket for Kitchen Cabinet Door, Under Sink, Bedroom, Office, Black
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEAYOU 500 PCS Clear Handle Drink Poly Bags, Plastic Drinking Packaging Bag for Delivery, 7.8" L x 11" H Hanging Hole Cup Carrier Holder Container with Handle for 33 OZ Single Cup, Take Out, Beverage
£26.41
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.20