8mm x 80mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 8x80_100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.97
Free Delivery

8mm x 80mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 8x80_100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Domax 8mm X 240mm (Pack Of 50) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performance Carpenter Screws

1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00
8mm x 80mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 8x80_100

Cheapest offer

Size: 8mm x 80mm Pack size: 100 Head style: Countersunk Exterior finish: Zinc Drive system: Torx
£19.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Erbauer Hex Shank Diamond Tile Drill Bit 8mm x 80mm RRP £23
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giant Contact Slr Aero 31.8 Mm Stem Black 80 mm / ±10º 80 mm Black
£189.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thomson Elite X4 Stem - Black / 80mm / 0° / 31.8mm
£75.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Voxom Vb3 31.8 Mm Stem Silver 80 mm / -10º/+65º 80 mm Black
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99