8W Diffused Cool White LED | 400mm Wide IP44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light | Chrome Slim Bar Strip Lamp | Over Cabinet Moisture Resistant Shower/Wet Room Lighting
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
Led Bathroom Wall Light 8W Cool White Ip44 Chrome Over Mirror Bar Strip Lamp
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
8W Diffused Cool White LED | 400mm Wide IP44 Bathroom Mirror Wall Light | Chrome Slim Bar Strip Lamp | Over Cabinet Moisture Resistant Shower/Wet Room Lighting
£35.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensio Sensiosound Led Surface Light With Built-In Bluetooth Speaker, Cool White 5000K, 8W (Se21090C0)
£81.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Velamp LED Filament Bulb with Opal Diffuser, A60 Drop, E27 Base, 8W (1055 lumens Equivalent to 75W), 6500K Cold White Light, 330° diffused Beam
£4.80
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
8W LED batten, 900 lumen under-cabinet light, 573mm. Extendable LED light up to 120W. 3 selectable light colors: warm light, natural light, cold light. For kitchens, suspended ceilings, closets,
£12.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49