8x8 Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Greenhouse in Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,539.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Clear 8 x 8ft Greenhouse - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,612.00
Free Delivery

8â x 8â Palram Canopia Rion Grand Gardener Polycarbonate Greenhouse (2.67m x 2.64m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£1,639.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Grand Gardener 8 x 8 - Clear, Green

3 to 5 days
£1,653.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Clear Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft

1-3 working days
£1,663.00
Delivery from £4.00

Rion Grand Gardner Green 8X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£1,866.00
Free Delivery

Rion Grand Gardner Green 8X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£1,866.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Grand Gardener Clear 8X8 - L264.2 x W264.7 x H238.2 in Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£2,162.16

Similar products

8 x 8 Palram - Canopia Balance Greenhouse - Green
£714.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Bella Silver Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft
£773.50
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Balance Silver Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft
£737.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Palram Canopia Glory Grey 8 x 20ft Greenhouse - Wilko
£1,574.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 8X8 Dark Grey, Grey
£807.50
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x8 Palram Canopia Grand Gardener Greenhouse in Green

Cheapest offer

The Canopia Grand Gardener Polycarbonate Greenhouse is the perfect solution for growing vegetables year-round. The classic barn-style greenhouse design has a strong, heavy-duty resin frame and polycarbonate window panels. Top features include:. *Maintenance free design *Virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels *Heavy-duty 100 UV-protected resin frame with rubber sealing strips *Double door for easy access *Twin wall roof panels to diffuse sunlight *Clear wall panels provides over 90 light transmission
£1,539.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk