9/16" x 18 UNF Imperial Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD082_TD108

AB Tools 9/16" X 18 Unf Imperial Tap And Die Tungsten Steel Taper And Plug Thread Cutter

9/16" x 18 UNF Imperial Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD082_TD108

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.83
Free Delivery

AB Tools 9/16" X 18 Unf Imperial Tap And Die Tungsten Steel Taper And Plug Thread Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.83
Delivery from £6.00
9/16" x 18 UNF Imperial Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD082_TD108

Cheapest offer

9/16" x 18 UNF Taps And Dies Right Hand Threads hardened tungsten steel Suitable for soft materials, Weight: 0.40565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£26.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools Brake Pipe Flaring Tool Kit Brake Repair Single + Double Flare 3/16in - 5/8in 9pc
£16.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 9/16" X 12 Unc Imperial Tungsten Steel Taper And Plug Set
£14.62
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
YMT MerCruiser Alpha 1 Gen 2 Trim Cylinder Pin Cap Bushing Hardware Kit SEI 9B-116B,fit for Mercruiser Alpha I 15-9/16 and Bravo
£71.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.18
9/16" x 18 UNF Pitch Taper First Tap Thread Cutter Cutting Repair Tungsten Steel
£10.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery