9 Tooth 3hp Starter Motor Set For Chevy V8 V6 Big Block Chevrolet

3HP Mini Starter Motor for Small & Big Block for CHEVY Chevrolet V8 305 350 9T

9 Tooth 3hp Starter Motor Set For Chevy V8 V6 Big Block Chevrolet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
GBP 78.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

3HP Mini Starter Motor for Small & Big Block for CHEVY Chevrolet V8 305 350 9T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.78
GBP 79.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW STARTER MOTOR for Chevy V8 V6 Chevrolet Big Small Block

£81.69
GBP 81.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mini Starter Motor kit for Small & Big Block for Chevrolet V8 305 350 454

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.59
GBP 91.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
9 Tooth 3hp Starter Motor Set For Chevy V8 V6 Big Block Chevrolet

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 153 and 168 tooth / Fitment Type: Direct Replacement / Manufacturer Part Number: WT9LK6 / Hatachi: S13-65C, S13-65S1, S13-65S1BX / Fit for: for Chevy V8 Small Big Block& V6 with A/T& M/T, for Chevrolet, Most of the Motors / Material: Aluminum / Bundle Listing: yes / Rotation: CW / Applicable Regions: UK EU / Reference OE/OEM Number: 305 350 454, 18493, Starter.starter motor / Number of Teeth: 9 Teeth / Type: 3HP, Tooth Flywheel: 153 168 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Version: High Torque Version/3-Clocking Positions / Note: No Instruction Included / Voltage: 12 / Gear OD: 0.988in / 25.1mm / Surface Finish: Black / Package Includes: 1 x For Mini Starter, Rotatable Mounting Pad, Mounts Bolts, Shims & Handware / Power: 2KW / Country of Origin: China
£78.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Starter motor For CHEVY V8 For Mini Starter Motor Red 3HP 305 350 454 18493700 HP Small Big Block
£174.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARTER MOTOR fit for Chevrolet Chevy V8 V6 Small & Big Block 2KW 3HP 18493
£91.09
GBP 91.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motor Boot Starter Fit For Chevrolet For Chevy For HD For Mini Starter 3HP 305 350 454 Starter Motor
£197.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods 3HP High Torque Mini Starter 18493 for Chevy for Chevrolet SBC BBC 262-454 V6 V8 153 168 Tooth, Red
£118.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.13
Starter Motor fit for Chevrolet Chevy for GM HD Mini Starter 3HP 305 350 454 belgium
£179.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £6.49