90cm x 2.1m d-c-fix RIBBECK OAK sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film (346-5378)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / m
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Ribbeck Matt & Satin Oak Woodgrain Effect Decorative Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Film Ribbeck Oak 90cm x 2.1m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
GBP 14.50 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Ribbeck oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
7.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

2.1m X 90cm MAKEOVER WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE WRAP COUNTRY OAK STICKYBACK PLASTIC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

2.1 mX90cm RIBBECK OAK WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHES VINYL FILM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Ribbeck Oak 90cm x 2.1m Self - adhesive Vinyl wrap

£16.97
GBP 16.97 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Flagstaff Oak 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

£16.97
GBP 16.97 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Ribbeck oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
90cm x 2.1m d-c-fix RIBBECK OAK sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film (346-5378)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Wood / Item Thickness: 110 micron / Material: Vinyl / Coverage: 1.8 sq. m / Item Length: 210 cm / Colour: Brown / Design: Wood / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Country / Features: Gloss, Peelable, Washable / Package Quantity: 1 / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Conservatory, Any Room, Foyer, Bathroom, Kitchen, Basement, Bedroom, Caravan, Dining Room / Application: Peel and Stick, Self-Adhesive / Removal Type: Peelable / Item Width: 90 cm / Country of Origin: Germany
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

D-C-Fix Apple Birch Chocolate Wood Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm
£13.64
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Pino aurelio hell 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic
£13.40
7.09 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BROWN WOOD BEECH EFFECT STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM 2.1m X90cm
£14.25
GBP 14.25 / m
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery