956147 - Vogtland Sport Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 2.0 TDI 150hp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.76
Free Delivery

Vogtland Sport Performance Lowering Springs / Suspension Kit - 956147

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.76
Free Delivery

956147 - Vogtland Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 2.0 GTI

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

Vogtland Performance Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit - 956147

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

956147 - Vogtland Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 2.0 GTD

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

Vogtland Sport Lowering Springs 30mm For Volkswagen Golf MK7 GTI / GTD 956147

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery
956147 - Vogtland Sport Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 2.0 TDI 150hp

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Type: Lowering Spring Kit / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 956147 / Manufacturer: Vogtland / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£179.76
ebay.co.uk