Wera 9611 Magnetic Rail For 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers Empty 30x400mm

9611 Magnetic rail Kraftform screwdriver, for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty - 05136414001

Wera 9611 Magnetic Rail For 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers Empty 30x400mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05136414001 9611 Magnetic rail Kraftform screwdriver, for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty

2-3 Days
£24.36
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05136414001 9611 Magnetic Rail For 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers E...

Unknown
£24.54

9611 Magnetic rail Kraftform screwdriver, for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty - 05136414001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.73
Free Delivery

Wera Empty Mangetic Rail for 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Empty Mangetic Rail for 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9611 Empty Magnetic Rail Clip In Storage, Holds Up To 9 Screwdrivers,136414

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery

9611 Magnetic rail Kraftform screwdriver, for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty - 05136414001

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

9611 Magnetic rail Kraftform screwdriver, for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty - 05136414001

In stock
£28.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 9611 Magnetic Rail For 9 Kraftform Screwdrivers Empty 30x400mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool retaining rail / Size: TBC / Item Height: 3.200 / Model: 05136414001 / Item Length: 40.000 / Item Width: 3.000
£23.34
ebay.co.uk