Draper 98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch, 91L/min, 1000W

98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump With Float Switch 91L/Min 1000W each

Draper 98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch, 91L/min, 1000W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.66
Free Delivery

Draper Deep Water Submersible Well Pump With Float Switch (1000W) - 98921

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.09
Free Delivery

Draper Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch, 91L/min, 1000W 98921

£125.99
Free Delivery

Draper 98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump With Float Switch (1...

Unknown
£128.34

DRAPER 98921 - Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch (1000W)

In stock
£128.70
Free Delivery

DRAPER 98921 - Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch (1000W)

In stock
£128.99
Free Delivery

Draper DSWP1000A Submersible Deep Water Well Pump 240v

1-3 days
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper DSWP1000A Submersible Deep Water Well Pump

Unknown
£130.95
Delivery from £6.95

DRAPER 98921 - Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch (1000W)

In stock
£131.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch, 91L/min, 1000W

Cheapest offer

Hose Adaptor Diameter: 25mm / Max Output: 91L/min / Type: Watering Equipment / Category: Gardening and Landscaping Equipment / Motor: 1000W / Output Aperture Diameter: 25mm / Voltage: 230V / Max Head Height: 40m / Manufacturer Part Number: 98921 / Float Switch: Yes / Weight: 3.6kg / Max Particle Diameter: 1mm
£124.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 230V Deep Water Submersible Well Pump & Float Switch 91L/min 1000W 98921
£158.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Deep Water Submersible Well Pump with Float Switch, 91L-min, 1000W 98921
£161.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery