9PC 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Deep Sockets Metric Square Drive Mechanic Tools 5.5 To 24mm

9pc 1/2'' Drive 6pt Deep Metric Sockets On Rail - 12 Socket Set 14 24mm - deep 12 socket set 9pc sockets metric 14 24mm drive

9PC 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Deep Sockets Metric Square Drive Mechanic Tools 5.5 To 24mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

9Pc 1/2" Deep Socket Set Drop Forged 13-24Mm Professional Long Reach Metric Crv

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery

9Pc 1/2" Deep Socket Set Drop Forged 13-24Mm Professional Long Reach Metric Crv

£17.67
Free Delivery
9PC 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Deep Sockets Metric Square Drive Mechanic Tools 5.5 To 24mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Socket Drive Size: 1/2" / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 19mm / UPC: 5032759003181 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: I6600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905461916 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 9pc 1/2" Drive Deep Socket Set Metric Long Reach 13-24mm Rail Amtech I6600 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.3 kg / Sub-Type: Sockets / Brand: Amtech / Type: Sockets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5032759003181 / GTIN: 5032759003181 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Extension
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2677 Socket Set 9Pc 1/2inSq Drive Whitworth
£29.13
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 9pc AK5618M
£28.70
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Spline Bit and Holder Set AK5611 9pc 1/2" Drive
£18.70
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 9pc AK230
£32.26
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery