9pc 1/4'' Deep Socket Set - 14 Drive Chrome Metric New Quality Piece 55 12mm - 14 deep set drive socket 9pc chrome metric new quality piece 55 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 9 Piece 1/4 Metric Deep Socket Set - I6400

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Amtech - 1/4" Drive Deep Socket Set, 9 Piece Long Reach Metric Sockets with Holder, 5.5-12mm for Automotive Maintenance, Precision Repairs & DIY Tasks

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Laser 6726 Low Profile Hex Socket Bit Set 9pc
£25.12
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 6196 Deep Socket Set - 1/4" Drive, 6-Point BA 0BA-8BA, 9pc
£13.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera '05020110001 6004 Joker 4 Set 1, self-Setting Spanner Set, 4 Pieces & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-Key Set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001
£176.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laser Tools Low Profile Impact Star Socket Bit Set 1/4"D 3/8"D 9 Piece
£28.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
9pc 1/4'' Deep Socket Set - 14 Drive Chrome Metric New Quality Piece 55 12mm - 14 deep set drive socket 9pc chrome metric new quality piece 55 12mm

Cheapest offer

Drop forged and chrome plated sockets 1/4" drive sockets sizes: 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12mm plussocket holder 3/8" drive sockets sizes:...
£5.50
3-5 days
onbuy.com