Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set - round brush set art tip artist 9pc new amtech piece painting head craft s4135

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £2.99

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.38
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Amtech S4135 9 Piece Round Tip Art Brush Set

1-3 working days
£6.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wilton Starter Nozzle Tip Set 224 67 103 16 21 3 8 12 Decorating 9Pc
£20.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuumuui Sable Watercolour Brushes, 9pc Set - Kolinsky Sable Round & Pointed Brushes for Watercolour, Gouache, Acrylic & Ink Painting
£21.99
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 9pc Round Tip Art Brush Set, Wooden Handle Brushes for Smooth, Controlled Painting

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE SET: Nine round brushes cover fine detail, blending and washes CONTROL & COMFORT: Wooden handles promote steady, fatigue-reduced painting SMOOTH APPLICATION: Rounded tips lay down even strokes with minimal streaks MULTI-MEDIUM: Suitable for acrylics, oils, gouache and craft paints EASY CARE: Clean with water or solvent per medium and store bristles protected, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£1.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk