Amtech L0820 9 Piece Screwdriver Set

9pc Screwdriver Set - screwdriver set 9 slotted phillips piece grip new engineers soft amtech diy pieces

Amtech L0820 9 Piece Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 9pc Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Square-Blade Drivers, Cushion Grip Handles, for High-Torque Fastening & Everyday DIY Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - 9pc Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Square-Blade Drivers, Cushion Grip Handles, for High-Torque Fastening & Everyday DIY Tasks

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Amtech - 9pc Screwdriver Set, Slotted & Phillips Square-Blade Drivers, Cushion Grip Handles, for High-Torque Fastening & Everyday DIY Tasks

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey AK4934 Screwdriver Set 9pc Hammer-Thru
£31.63
Compare 42 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Hammer-Thru Screwdriver Set AK4941 9pc
£34.39
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 5213 Torx Plus® Socket Bit Set 3/8"D 9pc
£27.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.70
Sealey AK4941 Premier Hammer-Thru Screwdriver Set 9pc
£60.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hammer-Thru Screwdriver Set Premier AK4941HV Hi-Vis Green 9 Piece
£39.04
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech L0820 9 Piece Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

This versatile screwdriver set includes a useful assortment with slotted and Phillips heads with square blades for extra torque and two-tone, cushion grip handles for ease of use.
£8.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)