9x Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply Toilet Tissue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.99

9x Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply Toilet Tissue

2-4 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £4.99

Regina Soft Bamboo - 9 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, Naturally Soft for Your Skin, Toilet Tissue Made with Bamboo Fibers, Paper Packaging, FSC Certificated

In stock
£4.99
0.35 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Regina Soft Bamboo - 9 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, Naturally Soft for Your Skin, Toilet Tissue Made with Bamboo Fibers, Paper Packaging, FSC Certificated

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Regina Soft Bamboo - 9 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, Naturally Soft for Your Skin, Toilet Tissue Made with Bamboo Fibers, Paper Packaging, FSC Certificated

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Regina Soft Bamboo Toilet Paper 3PLY 1102201 Pack of 9

1 Working Day
£9.35
Delivery from £2.95

Regina Soft Bamboo - 9 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, Naturally Soft for Your Skin, Toilet Tissue Made with Bamboo Fibers, Paper Packaging, FSC Certificated

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regina Thirst Pockets Kitchen Roll, 2-Ply, 1 Roll
£1.72
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
9x Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply Toilet Tissue

Cheapest offer

Regina Soft Bamboo with its innovative use of Bamboo fibres, is naturally soft and delicate on the skin. Choose Regina for softness and quality every day. Toilet Paper 4 Rolls Roll Specifications Ply: 3 Sheets: 160* Sheet size: 12 x 10.5 cm* Length: 19.2 m* Made with: 90% pure cellulose, 10% bamboo fibres tolerance: ±5% Regina is committed to help fight deforestation and only use FSC® certified resources. You Have Chosen an FSC® Certified Product The FSC® forest certification guarantees your Regina Soft Bamboo toilet paper is produced from certified raw materials obtained from responsibly managed forests and controlled sources. By choosing Regina Soft Bamboo you are respecting the environment. FSC - FSC® Mix, Paper / Supporting responsible forestry, FSC® C017535, www.fsc.org
£3.99
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk